Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Bart Hofman Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
2 Kevin Van Hoovels
3 Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
4 Berne Vankeirsbilck CCN - Metalac Cycling team
5 Jelle Brackman Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
6 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
7 Tom Van Den Bosch Hargroves Cycles
8 Kobe Goossens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Steven De Decker C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
10 Davy Commeyne Smartphoto Cycling Team
11 Kevin Eeckhout Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
12 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
13 Ruben Vandevelde MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
14 Bert De Wispelaere DMC- Cycling Team
15 Jens Teirlinck Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
16 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
17 Pieter Ghyllebert Dovy Keukens-VIND!-FCC
18 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
19 Brecht Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
20 Bart Verschueren Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team
21 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
22 Dennis Baeyens Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
23 Pieter Van Roosbroeck VA-Cycling Team Zele
24 Stef Claeys C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
25 Wouter Goosen Zannata Cycling Team
26 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
27 Robin Alderweireld Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
28 Jens Couckuyt Trust MTB Team VZW
29 Jordi Andries VZW De Demerspurters
30 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
31 Mike Thielemans WK Noord West Brabant
32 Jelle Van De Walle Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
33 Stijn Mortelmans KON. Wielerclub Feestcomite Wilrijk
34 Jan Vancompernolle
35 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
36 Spencer Tack Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
37 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
38 Mathias Declerck Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
39 Ritchie Denolf EFC -Omega Pharma -Quick-Step
40 Kevin Neirynck Asfra Racing Team
41 Mathias Moenaert Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
42 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
43 Stijn Deruyter Tomabel Cycling Team
44 Klaas Vankersschaever
45 Lorenz Couckuyt Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
46 Mario Matijevic
47 Bjarne Van Malderghem Asfra Racing Team
48 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock