Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Jonas Smet Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
2 Niels Vandermeulen KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
3 Fabio Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
4 Vince Van Den Eynde Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
5 Pieter-Jan Vliegen
6 Ward Deschepper KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
7 Ibe Vaneeckhoutte KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
8 Aron Arkesteyn Hageland Cycling Team
9 Tuur Van Den Bergh W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
10 Wannes Vanden Bussche Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
11 Jens Clynhens Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
12 Joni Soetaerts Hageland Cycling Team
13 Sander Lemmens Hageland Cycling Team
14 Arne Vermeersch Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
15 Arno Brouwers Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
16 Jason Van Compernolle Tomabel Cycling Team
17 Jasper Van Den Plas W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
18 Ward Steurs Hageland Cycling Team
19 Maarten Clauwaert VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS
20 Senne Van Aert DCM Cycling Team
21 Robbe Konings W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
22 Jente Bruning Young Schelde Cycling Team
23 Xander Geysels Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
24 Davy Vandergraesen Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
25 Sietse Slabbinck C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
26 Remco De Jong TWC Pijnenburg
27 Jarno Jordens Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
28 Thibaut De Smet VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
29 Balder Allaert Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
30 Jochem Kerckhaert
31 Yoshi Christiaens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
32 Enzo Deneyer Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
33 Benoît Louyet
34 Wannes Cools W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
35 Jara Noël AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team
36 Quinten Vander Beken Asfra Racing Team
37 Frank De Jong TWC Pijnenburg
38 Ruben Gunst Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
39 Orélien Nicaise Section Hennuyere
40 Cyril Michotte
41 Jinse Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
42 Lise Van Wunsel
43 Eva Vermeersch Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
44 Fleur Vandecaveye Tieltse Rennersclub
45 Tine Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock