Sport.be

Veldrijden

Nieuws

Meer

# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Wout Van Aert Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 58:59
2 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team +00:02
3 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +00:11
4 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +00:17
5 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +00:26
6 Lars Van Der Haar Giant-Shimano Development Team +00:53
7 Bart Aernouts Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team +01:13
8 Thijs Van Amerongen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +01:14
9 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +01:33
10 Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team +01:57
11 Patrick Gaudy Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team +01:59
12 Dieter Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +02:09
13 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team +02:13
14 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +02:44
15 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles +02:55
16 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +03:05
17 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team +03:07
18 Julien Taramarcaz Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team +03:11
19 Gert-Jan Bosman Parkhotel Valkenburg Continentaal Team +03:43
20 Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team +03:48
21 Mariusz Gil Project Cross Racing +03:58
22 Clement Lhotellerie +04:08
23 Kevin Eeckhout Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team +04:21
24 Kevin Van Hoovels +04:32
25 Marcel Meisen Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team +04:49
26 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team +04:55
27 Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +05:39
28 Kenneth Van Compernolle CCN - Metalac Cycling team +06:18
29 Severin Saegesser +06:33
30 Tom Van Den Bosch Hargroves Cycles +06:53
31 Yu Takenouchi Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team
32 Niels Koyen CCN - Metalac Cycling team
33 Radomir Simunek Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
34 Wouter Goosen Zannata Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock