Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
2 Tijl Pauwels Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
3 Wesley Floren
4 Gert Smets VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
5 Michiel Breugelmans Team 185
6 Stef Serré VZW De Demerspurters
7 Robbert Brughmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
8 Mathijs Wuyts Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
9 Pelle Van Den Bulck Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
10 Sylvain Leonard Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny
11 Glenn Verbeeck Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
12 Jens Roelants Lotto Olympia Tienen
13 Daan Van Meeuwen
14 Liam Helsocht Lotto Olympia Tienen
15 Thomas Verheyen VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
16 Olivier Moons K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
17 Maarten Van Staeyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
18 Jarne Boden W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
19 Wouter Wynants De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
20 Einar Steegmans
21 Diede Mortier Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
22 Adrien Houbben Ardennes Mountain Bike
23 Stan Vandenkerckhove Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
24 Kristof Flebus Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
25 Sven Weckx Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
26 Jordy Geukens Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
27 Stef Hendrickx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
28 Niels Hendrickx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
29 Lennert Bellens Cycling Team Zemst VZW
30 Dries Verbeek Hageland Cycling Team
31 Sander Jeurissen Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club & BMX VZW
32 Jorre Peeters Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
33 Miquel Druyts DCM Cycling Team
34 Marnix Vankevelaer

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock