Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Elias Van Hecke Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2 Kevin Eeckhout Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
3 Steven De Decker C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
4 Bart Hofman Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
5 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
6 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
7 Quincy Vens Wetterse Dakwerken-Autoglas Wetteren CT
8 Stef Claeys C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
9 Brecht Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
10 Niels Wytinck Cycling Team BCV - Works-Soenens
11 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
12 Ruben Vandevelde MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
13 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
14 Bert De Wispelaere DMC- Cycling Team
15 Kevin Reynaert
16 Dennis Baeyens Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
17 Robin Alderweireld Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
18 Patrick Bassez Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club & BMX VZW
19 Jens Couckuyt Trust MTB Team VZW
20 Jordi Andries VZW De Demerspurters
21 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
22 Dries Vannevel Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas
23 Spencer Tack Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
24 Lorenz Couckuyt Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
25 Kevin Neirynck Asfra Racing Team
26 Steven Schol WSC Hand in Hand Baal
27 Stijn Deruyter Tomabel Cycling Team
28 Bjarne Van Malderghem Asfra Racing Team
29 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
30 Jens Van Der Borght Napoleon Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock