Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Ryan Cortjens Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
2 Daan Grosemans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
3 Witse Meeussen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
4 Lennick Van Der Smissen DCM Cycling Team
5 Tomas De Laet Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
6 Lennert Prinsen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
7 Joachim Van Looveren W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
8 Robbe Willems De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
9 Emile Brouwers Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
10 Lennert Meulemans
11 Berre Hermans
12 Jeno Grootjans DCM Cycling Team
13 Quinten Vandermeer Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
14 Dries Goris DCM Cycling Team
15 Ruben Bogaerts
16 Wout Heylen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
17 Lennie Verhaegen VZW De Demerspurters
18 Yannick Vos De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
19 Stijn Quets Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
20 Lars Borgers Lotto Olympia Tienen
21 C├ędric Vandesompel
22 Jorre Debaele Hageland Cycling Team
23 Yevgeny Van Olmen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
24 Yarne Mulders Hageland Cycling Team
25 Rik Meeusen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
26 Tessa Zwaenepoel Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
27 Senne Naulaerts Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
28 Arno Waeyaert Lotto Olympia Tienen
29 Toon Stippelmans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
30 Michiel Vanhees Sport En Moedig Genk
31 Daan Rombauts Vlaams-Brabantse Afdeling
32 Robin Van Meldert VZW De Demerspurters
33 Jordi Verbiest Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
34 Andy Brams Lotto Olympia Tienen
35 Jarne Michielsen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
36 Jan Van Roosbroeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
37 Niels Bohets De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
38 Yentl Van Rossum Hageland Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock