Sport.be

Veldrijden

Nieuws

Meer

# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Michael Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
4 Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
5 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
6 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
10 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Jan Denuwelaere Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
12 Thomas Joseph Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
13 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team
14 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux
15 Clement Lhotellerie
16 Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
17 Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
18 Josep Betalu
19 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
20 Kenneth Van Compernolle CCN - Metalac Cycling team
21 Kevin Van Hoovels
22 Hendrik Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
23 Pieter Ghyllebert Dovy Keukens-VIND!-FCC
24 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team
25 Ruben Vandevelde MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
26 Joeri Hofman Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
27 Kevin Cant Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
28 Marco Bianco L´Arcobaleno Carraro Team
29 Yu Takenouchi Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team
30 Niels Koyen CCN - Metalac Cycling team
31 Mathias Declercq C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
32 Lorenz Couckuyt Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
33 Mathias Moenaert Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock