Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
2 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Cycling Team Zemst VZW
3 Dave De Cleyn Cycling Team Zemst VZW
4 Jelle Brackman Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
5 Joeri Hofman Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
6 Lorenzo Pepermans Cycling Team Zemst VZW
7 Onno Verheyen Cycling Team Zemst VZW
8 Gianni Van Donink VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Kevin Eeckhout Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
10 Mike Thielemans WK Noord West Brabant
11 Bart Verschueren Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team
12 Tom De Kort De Toekomstvrienden Baal
13 Edwin De Wit Kon. W.C. De Rupelspurters Boom
14 Jorn Verbraken DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
15 Jens Gys AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team
16 Wouter Goosen Zannata Cycling Team
17 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
18 Jordi Andries VZW De Demerspurters
19 Sieën Veestraeten Wielerclub Noord-Limburg
20 Loïc Hennaux DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
21 Karl Peeters Cycling Team Zemst VZW
22 Senne De Meyer K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
23 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
24 Hans Van Den Bogaert
25 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
26 Stijn Deruyter Tomabel Cycling Team
27 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
28 Dieter Schol WSC Hand in Hand Baal
29 Steven Schol WSC Hand in Hand Baal
30 Yelle Learts WSC Hand In Hand Baal
31 Siebe Lievens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
32 Gino De Caerlé Terra Safety Shoes
33 Dieter Jans Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
34 Stijn Piot De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
35 Brecht Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock