Sport.be

Veldrijden

Nieuws

Meer

# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 56:10
2 Lars Van Der Haar Giant-Shimano Development Team +0:02
3 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team +0:37
4 David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +0:44
5 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +0:45
6 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +0:58
7 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +1:16
8 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +1:20
9 Dieter Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +1:24
10 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +1:31
11 Jens Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team +1:37
12 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +1:43
13 Bart Aernouts Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team +1:45
14 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +1:50
15 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +2:02
16 Jan Denuwelaere Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team +2:11
17 Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team +2:11
18 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team +2:11
19 Thijs Van Amerongen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +2:25
20 Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team +2:39
21 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +3:40
22 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team +3:52
23 Julien Taramarcaz Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team +4:25
24 Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +4:34
25 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team +4:41
26 Kevin Cant Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team +4:46
27 Tijmen Eising +4:57
28 Marcel Meisen Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team +5:08
29 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
30 Niels Koyen CCN - Metalac Cycling team
31 Hendrik Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
32 Vladimir Kyzivat Johnson Controls TJ Auto Skoda
33 Bart Barkhuis
34 Filip Eberl Remerx-Merida Team Kolin
35 Michal Malik

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock