Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Erik Boer VA-Cycling Team Zele
2 Tijl Pauwels Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
3 Mathijs Wuyts Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
4 Jente Tielemans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
5 Gert Smets VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
6 Stefano Museeuw Enertherm - BKCP
7 Stef Serré VZW De Demerspurters
8 Jarno Liessens Enertherm - BKCP
9 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW
10 Mitch Groot Enertherm - BKCP
11 Glenn Eestermans VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
12 Liam Helsocht Lotto Olympia Tienen
13 Jarne Boden W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
14 Lennert Bellens Cycling Team Zemst VZW
15 Sander Jeurissen Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club & BMX VZW
16 Diederik Pemen Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
17 Michiel Breugelmans Team 185
18 Jens Roelants Lotto Olympia Tienen
19 Robbert Brughmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
20 Glenn Verbeeck Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
21 Pelle Van Den Bulck Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
22 Stijn Siemons RS-Bikes Racing Team Pulderbos
23 Einar Steegmans
24 Hakan Proost Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
25 Dorian De Maeght WK Noord West Brabant
26 Thomas Verheyen VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
27 Lauri Van Den Eede C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
28 Senne Gabriels DCM Cycling Team
29 Michel Ries
30 Colin Heiderscheid
31 Maarten Van Staeyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
32 Tomas Szedelyi Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
33 Wouter Wynants De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
34 Dylan De Peuter De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
35 Bjarne Bertels DCM Cycling Team
36 Glenn Janssen TWC Het Snelle Wiel
37 Stan Vandenkerckhove Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
38 Brent Arnouts W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
39 Niels Hendrickx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
40 Stef Hendrickx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
41 Eckles Bailey
42 Killian De Groodt Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
43 Dries Verbeek Hageland Cycling Team
44 Marvin Runhaar WV Breda
45 Pieter Giart Cycling Team Vive Le Vélo VZW Diegem

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock