Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Hendrik Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
2 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
3 Kevin Eeckhout Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
4 Arne Tureluren CCN - Metalac Cycling team
5 Dave De Cleyn Cycling Team Zemst VZW
6 Kevin Cant Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
7 Wouter Goosen Zannata Cycling Team
8 Pieter Van Roosbroeck VA-Cycling Team Zele
9 Niels Koyen CCN - Metalac Cycling team
10 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
11 Tom Van Den Bosch Hargroves Cycles
12 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
13 Lorenzo Pepermans Cycling Team Zemst VZW
14 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
15 Mike Thielemans WK Noord West Brabant
16 Sander Elen
17 Bart Verschueren Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team
18 Sven Van Eyndt
19 Jelle Cant De Toekomstvrienden Baal
20 Gianni Van Donink VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
21 Jens Gys AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team
22 Tom De Kort De Toekomstvrienden Baal
23 Joeri Hofman Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
24 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
25 Jorn Verbraken DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
26 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
27 Senne De Meyer K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
28 Sieën Veestraeten Wielerclub Noord-Limburg
29 Jelle Van De Walle Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
30 Tim Janssen ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
31 Lawrence Tibackx DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
32 Loïc Hennaux DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
33 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
34 Sibe Smets Cycling Team Zemst VZW
35 Wim Thijs Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club & BMX VZW
36 Nicky Gieskens Restore Cycling
37 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
38 Gianni Vermeiren Cycling Team Zemst VZW
39 Ken Smets Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W
40 Michael Adriaensen
41 Hans Van Den Bogaert
42 Bruce Dalton
43 Niels Buysen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
44 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
45 Joep Van Gennip
46 Jelle Henderickx
47 Yelle Learts WSC Hand In Hand Baal
48 Arno Brocatus K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock