Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Elias Van Hecke Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2 Kevin Eeckhout Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
3 Braam Merlier Baguet - M.I.B.A. Poorten - Indulek Cycling Team
4 Bart Hofman Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
5 Steven De Decker C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
6 Matthias Van De Velde Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team
7 Jonas Degroote Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
8 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
9 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
10 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
11 Thomas Joseph Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
12 Jens Teirlinck Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
13 Niels Koyen CCN - Metalac Cycling team
14 Jelle Brackman Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
15 Kenneth Van Compernolle CCN - Metalac Cycling team
16 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
17 Pieter Ghyllebert Dovy Keukens-VIND!-FCC
18 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
19 Joeri Hofman Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
20 Stijn Hofman Team 185
21 Jelle Van De Walle Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
22 Dennis Baeyens Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
23 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
24 Bert De Wispelaere DMC- Cycling Team
25 Lenny Mortier FCP - Glascentra - TOPS Antiek Cycling Team
26 Patrick Bassez Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club & BMX VZW
27 Robin Alderweireld Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
28 Niels Wytinck Cycling Team BCV - Works-Soenens
29 Mathias Declerck Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
30 Xavier Vanhille WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
31 Gianni Vermeiren Cycling Team Zemst VZW
32 Stef Claeys C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
33 Bryan Vispoel Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
34 Nicky Gieskens Restore Cycling
35 Kevin Neirynck Asfra Racing Team
36 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
37 Spencer Tack Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
38 Jens Couckuyt Trust MTB Team VZW
39 Mathias Moenaert Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
40 Klaas Vankersschaever
41 Jonathan Verschueren Wielerteam Decock-Woningbouw Vandekerckhove
42 Stijn Deruyter Tomabel Cycling Team
43 Joachim Roelens Wielerteam Ieper
44 Jonas Schrey Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
45 Mario Matijevic
46 Jens Van Der Borght Napoleon Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
47 Bjarne Van Malderghem Asfra Racing Team
48 Lorenz Couckuyt Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock