Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Daan Hoeyberghs BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2 Jan Denuwelaere Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
3 Elias Van Hecke Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
4 Hendrik Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
5 Patrick Gaudy Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team
6 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
7 Adam Toupalik BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
8 Pieter Van Roosbroeck VA-Cycling Team Zele
9 Stijn Caluwe Enertherm - BKCP
10 Bart Hofman Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
11 Wouter Goosen Zannata Cycling Team
12 Jelle Brackman Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
13 Kevin Cant Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
14 Berne Vankeirsbilck CCN - Metalac Cycling team
15 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Cycling Team Zemst VZW
16 Dave De Cleyn Cycling Team Zemst VZW
17 Lorenzo Pepermans Cycling Team Zemst VZW
18 Onno Verheyen Cycling Team Zemst VZW
19 Braam Merlier Baguet - M.I.B.A. Poorten - Indulek Cycling Team
20 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
21 Kristof Cop
22 Tom De Kort De Toekomstvrienden Baal
23 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
24 Kenneth Van Compernolle CCN - Metalac Cycling team
25 Sie├źn Veestraeten Wielerclub Noord-Limburg
26 Matthias Van De Velde Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team
27 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
28 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
29 Brecht Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
30 Niels Koyen CCN - Metalac Cycling team
31 Steven Schol WSC Hand in Hand Baal
32 Jordi Andries VZW De Demerspurters
33 Senne De Meyer K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
34 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
35 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
36 Ken Smets Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W
37 Wim Thijs Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club & BMX VZW
38 Stijn Hofman Team 185
39 Jorn Verbraken DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
40 Bart Verschueren Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team
41 Ruben Vandevelde MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
42 Stef Claeys C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
43 Jelle Van De Walle Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
44 Dries Pauwels CCN - Metalac Cycling team
45 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
46 Robin Alderweireld Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
47 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
48 Sibe Smets Cycling Team Zemst VZW
49 Karl Peeters Cycling Team Zemst VZW
50 Dennis Dictus DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
51 Gianni Vermeiren Cycling Team Zemst VZW
52 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
53 Dennis Celen Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
54 Bryan Vispoel Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
55 Nicky Gieskens Restore Cycling
56 Yelle Learts WSC Hand In Hand Baal
57 Dieter Schol WSC Hand in Hand Baal
58 Arno Brocatus K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
59 Dieter Jans Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock