Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Daan Hoeyberghs BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
4 Stijn Caluwe Enertherm - BKCP
5 Jan Denuwelaere Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
6 Clement Lhotellerie
7 Bart Hofman Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
8 Wouter Goosen Zannata Cycling Team
9 Hendrik Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
10 Dave De Cleyn Cycling Team Zemst VZW
11 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Cycling Team Zemst VZW
12 Onno Verheyen Cycling Team Zemst VZW
13 Tom De Kort De Toekomstvrienden Baal
14 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
15 Kristof Cop
16 Niels Koyen CCN - Metalac Cycling team
17 Jelle Van De Walle Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
18 Pieter Van Roosbroeck VA-Cycling Team Zele
19 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
20 Ruben Vandevelde MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
21 Kevin Cant Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
22 Dries Pauwels CCN - Metalac Cycling team
23 Patrick Gaudy Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team
24 Kevin Neirynck Asfra Racing Team
25 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
26 Sie├źn Veestraeten Wielerclub Noord-Limburg
27 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
28 Sibe Smets Cycling Team Zemst VZW
29 Stef Claeys C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
30 Wim Thijs Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club & BMX VZW
31 Brecht Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
32 Niels Buysen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
33 Arne Poelvoorde Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
34 Karl Peeters Cycling Team Zemst VZW
35 Mario Matijevic
36 Michiel Van Der Sande Cycling Team Zemst VZW
37 Steven Schol WSC Hand in Hand Baal
38 Klaas Vankersschaever
39 Dieter Schol WSC Hand in Hand Baal
40 Yelle Learts WSC Hand In Hand Baal
41 Dennis Celen Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
42 Wouter Nuyes Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club & BMX VZW
43 Dieter Jans Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock