Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Elias Van Hecke Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2 Hendrik Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
3 Kevin Cant Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
4 Bart Hofman Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
5 Berne Vankeirsbilck CCN - Metalac Cycling team
6 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
7 Jan Denuwelaere Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
8 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Cycling Team Zemst VZW
9 Bart Verschueren Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team
10 Arne Tureluren CCN - Metalac Cycling team
11 Jelto Veroft Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
12 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
13 Niels Koyen CCN - Metalac Cycling team
14 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
15 Jelle Brackman Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
16 Clement Lhotellerie
17 Jelle Van De Walle Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
18 Senne De Meyer K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
19 Sieën Veestraeten Wielerclub Noord-Limburg
20 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
21 Jorn Verbraken DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
22 Karl Peeters Cycling Team Zemst VZW
23 Brecht Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
24 Kevin Neirynck Asfra Racing Team
25 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
26 Stijn Hofman Team 185
27 Dennis Dictus DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
28 Robin Alderweireld Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
29 Niels Buysen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
30 Mario Matijevic
31 Arno Brocatus K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
32 Yelle Learts WSC Hand In Hand Baal
33 Bjarne Van Malderghem Asfra Racing Team
34 Jens Van Der Borght Napoleon Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
35 Wouter Goosen Zannata Cycling Team
36 Mike Thielemans WK Noord West Brabant

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock