Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2 Stijn Caluwe Enertherm - BKCP
3 Thijs Aerts VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Joris Nieuwenhuis
5 Kobe Goossens VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Eli Iserbyt VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Johan Jacobs Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
8 Thomas Joseph Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
9 Jorn Verbraken DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
10 Nick Verheyen Enertherm - BKCP
11 Kelvin Bakx RSC De Zuidwesthoek
12 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
13 Thomas Verheyen VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
14 Koen Van Dijke
15 Lennert Van Hasselt W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
16 Jenko Bonne Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
17 Jef Van Belle W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
18 Maik Van Der Heijden WV Uden
19 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
20 Gert Smets VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
21 Kevin Van Bennekom WV Het stadion
22 Yari Crollet VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
23 Robbert Brughmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
24 Senne De Meyer K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
25 David Hockx
26 Michiel Breugelmans
27 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW
28 Louw Kriel
29 Jens Roelants DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
30 Joaquim Boels
31 Gianni Vermeiren DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
32 Bjarne Bertels DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
33 Laurens De Jonghe Isorex Cycling Team
34 Stijn De Visscher
35 Gianni Van Havermaet Rudyco Cycling Team
36 Svendsen Goeman
37 Marvin Runhaar ZRTC Theo Middelkamp

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock