Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Stijn Caluwe Enertherm - BKCP
2 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
3 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
4 Nick Verheyen Enertherm - BKCP
5 Koen Van Dijke
6 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
7 Thomas Verheyen VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
8 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW
9 Jorn Verbraken DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
10 Jef Van Belle W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
11 Gert Smets VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
12 Robbert Brughmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
13 Liam Helsocht Lotto Olympia Tienen
14 Glenn Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
15 Michiel Breugelmans
16 Joaquim Boels
17 Pelle Van Den Bulck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
18 Louw Kriel
19 Laurens Boden W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
20 Gianni Vermeiren DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
21 Enzo Wouters
22 Jari Vercauteren Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
23 Robbe Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
24 Sven Weckx Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
25 Jordy Geukens Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
26 Karen Verhestraeten Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
27 Katrien Thijs UP Cycling Team
28 Gertie Willems Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
29 Kristof Flebus Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
30 Hilde Quintens Cycling Team Zemst VZW
31 Valerie Boonen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
32 Nathalie Nijns Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
33 Brenda Kaczmarczyk
34 Lene Vrijsen
35 Tine Verdeyen Cycling Team Zemst VZW
36 Jordi Govaerts De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
37 Marijke De Pauw WK Noord West Brabant
38 Siemen Embrechts VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
39 Caren Commissaris UP Cycling Team
40 Caitlyn La Haye Hageland Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock