Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2 Thijs Aerts VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Jelle Schuermans Avia Crabbe Cycling Team
4 Eli Iserbyt VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Stijn Caluwe Enertherm - BKCP
6 Thomas Joseph Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
7 Gianni Van Donink VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Johan Jacobs Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
9 Elias Van Hecke Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
10 Jorn Verbraken DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
11 Sybren Jacobs W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
12 Koen Van Dijke
13 Nick Verheyen Enertherm - BKCP
14 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW
15 Stijn Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
16 Robin Alderweireld
17 Loïc Hennaux DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
18 Jenko Bonne Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
19 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
20 Thomas Verheyen VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
21 Maik Van Der Heijden WV Uden
22 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
23 Yari Crollet VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
24 Lander Loockx Lotto Olympia Tienen
25 Kevin Van Bennekom WV Het stadion
26 Gert Smets VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
27 Timo Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
28 Gianni Vermeiren DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
29 Stijn Siemons RS-Bikes Racing Team Pulderbos
30 Robbert Brughmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
31 David Hockx
32 Senne De Meyer K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
33 Ward Joris Racing Team Smout Boechout
34 Dorian De Maeght WK Noord West Brabant
35 Jordi Van Nobelen
36 Stijn Deruyter Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
37 Jef Van Belle W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
38 Louw Kriel
39 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
40 Stefano Museeuw Enertherm - BKCP
41 Liam Helsocht Lotto Olympia Tienen
42 Michiel Breugelmans
43 Jens Roelants DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
44 Glenn Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
45 Robbe Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
46 Bjarne Bertels DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
47 Joaquim Boels
48 Jens Quartier Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
49 Jasper Knaeps
50 Laurens De Jonghe Isorex Cycling Team
51 Laurens Boden W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
52 Laurens Coudeville Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
53 Jorre Poets Wielerclub Noord-Limburg
54 Yannick Versavel Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
55 Jeroen Scheepers Young Cycling Team VZW
56 Siemen Embrechts VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock