Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Marianne Vos Rabobank Women Team 39:25
2 Eva Lechner +01:07
3 Helen Wyman +01:17
4 Sanne Cant Enertherm - BKCP +01:20
5 Nikki Brammeier VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +02:33
6 Lucie Chainel-Lefevre +02:44
7 Loes Sels VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +02:47
8 Thalita De Jong Rabobank Women Team +02:52
9 Katherine Compton Trek Cyclocross Collective +02:58
10 Caroline Mani Raleigh Clement Professional Cyclocross Team +02:59
11 Martina Mikulaskova +03:11
12 Ellen Van Loy VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +03:19
13 Kaitlin Antonneau +03:23
14 Christine Majerus +03:28
15 Elle Anderson +03:28
16 Elisabeth Brandau +03:42
17 Pauline Ferrand Prevot Rabobank Women Team +03:53
18 Sabrina Stultiens Brainwash wielerploeg +03:54
19 Alice Maria Arzuffi +03:55
20 Githa Michiels +04:03
21 Yara Kastelijn +04:22
22 Aida Nuno Palacio +04:22
23 Jessica Lambracht +04:31
24 Meredith Miller +04:31
25 Pavla Havlikova VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +04:36
26 Gabriella Durrin +04:47
27 Marlène Morel Petitgirard +04:58
28 Francesca Cauz +05:04
29 Annefleur Kalvenhaar +05:31
30 Crystal Anthony +05:58
31 Asa Maria Erlandsson +06:01
32 Lisa Heckmann +06:07
33 Elena Valentini +06:43
34 Arley Kemmerer +06:53
35 Hannah Payton +06:56
36 Ayako Toyooka +07:03
37 Rocio Martin Rodriguez +07:15
38 Margriet Helena Kloppenburg +07:17
39 Lisa Jacobs +07:17
40 Emeline Gaultier +08:49
41 Martina Kukulova +10:09
42 Melissa Anset -1LAP

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock