Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Dante Coremans Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
2 Arne Baers Hageland Cycling Team
3 Flore Wienen Hageland Cycling Team
4 Pieter Van Laer W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
5 Victor Van De Putte Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
6 Milan Keynen Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
7 Wout Vanderaerden
8 Lance Bruynseels DCM Cycling Team
9 Michiel Ceulemans DCM Cycling Team
10 Ward Huybs WSC Hand In Hand Baal
11 Thibau Nys Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
12 Nando De Rijck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
13 Milan Corvers Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
14 Lenn Jacobs Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
15 Ibo Goyvaerts WSC Hand In Hand Baal
16 Senne Dejonghe Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
17 Tymon Lijnen WSC Hand In Hand Baal
18 Jary Claes
19 Luca Van Hout Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
20 Tommy Laermans DCM Cycling Team
21 Elias Belmans Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
22 Jules Jordens Lotto Olympia Tienen
23 Daan Janssen DCM Cycling Team
24 Kjentill Bartels Circuit Zolder - Heusden-Zolder
25 Thijs Van Looveren W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
26 Niels Wouters W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
27 Ward Corvers Circuit Zolder - Heusden-Zolder
28 Stephanie Kemps Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
29 Renzo Blommaert W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
30 Sam Peeters Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
31 Fien Vanhooydonck W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
32 Emile Dumont Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
33 Laura Lauwerijs Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
34 Jitse Das Cyclo Bike Limburg
35 Yenzo Cornelissens W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
36 Jordi Goffart Lotto Olympia Tienen
37 Fien Belmans Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock