Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Dante Coremans Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
2 Pieter Van Laer W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
3 Lennert Belmans DCM Cycling Team
4 Michiel Ceulemans DCM Cycling Team
5 Arne Baers Hageland Cycling Team
6 Milan Keynen Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
7 Milo Moens Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
8 Victor Van De Putte Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
9 Yorben Lauryssen Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
10 Tommy Laermans DCM Cycling Team
11 Jetze Van Campenhout WK Noord West Brabant
12 Luca Van Hout Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
13 Gauthier Beeckman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
14 Ward Huybs WSC Hand In Hand Baal
15 Nando De Rijck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
16 Massimo Stragier WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
17 Ibo Goyvaerts WSC Hand In Hand Baal
18 Dries De Pooter Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
19 Lance Bruynseels DCM Cycling Team
20 Rune De Bock Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
21 Jary Claes
22 Seppe Martens W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
23 Wiebe Dehaes Vlaams-Brabantse Afdeling
24 Detlev Van Havere Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
25 Joppe Van Den Bulck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
26 Senne Dejonghe Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
27 Jesse Bastiaensen WSC Hand In Hand Baal
28 Tymon Lijnen WSC Hand In Hand Baal
29 Lenn Jacobs Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
30 Femke Van Goethem Napoleon Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
31 Daan Janssen DCM Cycling Team
32 Julie Brouwers Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
33 Thijs Van Looveren W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
34 Milan Corvers Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
35 Noah Meert
36 Marco Tesseur Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
37 Fien Vanhooydonck W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
38 Sven Bruurs W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
39 Stephanie Kemps Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
40 Niels Wouters W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
41 Yenzo Cornelissens W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock