Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Yentl Bekaert Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge renners
2 Arno Debeir Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge renners
3 Florian Vermeersch Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
4 Andreas Goeman KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
5 Toon Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
6 Jelle Vlietinck
7 Arne Vrachten Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
8 Kwinten Stuer Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
9 Mauri Vansevenant
10 Lander Tibackx
11 Fabio Van Goethem
12 Jonas Smet Rudyco Cycling Team
13 Loeka Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
14 Aron Arkesteyn Hageland Cycling Team
15 Owen Valcke
16 Fabio Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
17 Maxim Van Gils W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
18 Jarne De Meyer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
19 Stan Van Tricht Lotto Olympia Tienen
20 Yarno Pletinckx KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
21 Wannes Defour
22 Julian Siemons Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
23 Arne Vermeersch
24 Ibe Vaneeckhoutte KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
25 Orélien Nicaise
26 Stijn Echelpoels
27 Yoran Arnoets Cycling Team Zemst VZW
28 Bruno Van Duyse W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
29 Ward Steurs Hageland Cycling Team
30 Robbe Konings W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
31 Jens Vertongen
32 Joni Soetaerts Hageland Cycling Team
33 Thijs Christiaens KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
34 Thibaut De Smet
35 Enzo Deneyer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
36 Yoshi Christiaens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
37 Davy Vandergraesen Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
38 Sander Lemmens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
39 Kyle Peeters VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
40 Balder Allaert Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
41 Lars Vanhoutte KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
42 Stijn De Bruyn
43 Dayvin Lievens Asfra Racing Team
44 Seppe Bekaert

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock