Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Sybren Jacobs W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2 Loïc Hennaux DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
3 Jordi Andries VZW De Demerspurters
4 Lennert Van Hasselt W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
5 Thomas Verheyen VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
6 Jef Van Belle W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
7 Senne De Meyer K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
8 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW
9 Shayne Pruvoost C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
10 Simon Jaecques Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
11 Robbert Brughmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
12 Andries Baert Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
13 Lander Loockx Lotto Olympia Tienen
14 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
15 Jorden De Haes Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
16 Robbe Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
17 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
18 Ward Joris Racing Team Smout Boechout
19 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
20 Stefano Museeuw Enertherm - BKCP
21 Wout Alleman
22 Aïden Maes Tieltse Rennersclub
23 Michiel Stockman KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
24 Arne Bosmans Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
25 Pierre Goebeert
26 Abram Stockman KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
27 Yenn Liedts VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
28 Jonas Castrique Immo Dejaegher - Lotto Ct Menen VZW
29 Emiel Planckaert
30 Martin Palm
31 Laurens Boden W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
32 Kenneth Van Der Bracht VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
33 Thibaut Panis
34 Quentin Deby
35 Auxence Buntinx
36 Tijn Maurice Decock KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
37 Kenny Waerzeggers Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
38 Arne Clicteur KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
39 Jonas Verstraete C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
40 Tuur Deprez
41 Ruben Bisschop
42 Laurens Roels Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
43 Martijn Holvoet KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
44 Maxime De Poorter
45 Jordan Roeland
46 Jonas Devoet VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
47 Brieuc Marin
48 Arne Verfaillie
49 Anthony Vandrepotte
50 Thibaut Dupont

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock