Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Jens Dekker Enertherm - BKCP
2 Thijs Wolsink Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
3 Mitch Groot Enertherm - BKCP
4 Gianni Siebens Young Cycling Team VZW
5 Victor Vandebosch Enertherm - BKCP
6 Jappe Jaspers Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
7 Jarno Liessens Enertherm - BKCP
8 Tijl Pauwels Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
9 Jarne Driesen VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
10 Alex Colman Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
11 Seppe Rombouts
12 Mathijs Wuyts Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
13 Jente Tielemans
14 Dennis Blommen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
15 Diederik Pemen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
16 Jordi De Beule Rudyco Cycling Team
17 Stan Dieleman Trek-Kmc Mountainbiketeam VZW
18 Pieter Giart De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
19 Toon Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
20 Lander Tibackx
21 Einar Steegmans
22 Lauri Van Den Eede Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
23 Hakan Proost
24 Niels Willaerts Rudyco Cycling Team
25 Tomas Szedelyi WSC Hand In Hand Baal
26 Arne Vermeersch
27 Maxim Van Gils W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
28 Brent Braes Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
29 Diede Mortier Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
30 Jens Vertongen
31 Bert Verschueren
32 Kenneth Poppe
33 Yoshi Christiaens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
34 Yoran Arnoets Cycling Team Zemst VZW
35 Sven Maertens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
36 Viktor Geeraerts
37 Seppe Broeckx Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
38 Jeremy Couton Hageland Cycling Team
39 Stijn De Bruyn
40 Orélien Nicaise

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock