Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2 Eli Iserbyt VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Kobe Goossens VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Elias Van Hecke Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
5 Roman Lehky
6 Jelle Schuermans Avia Crabbe Cycling Team
7 Thomas Joseph Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
8 Jens Teirlinck Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
9 Sieben Wouters Willebrord Wil Vooruit
10 Nick Verheyen Enertherm - BKCP
11 Jorn Verbraken DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
12 Peter Goguen
13 Sybren Jacobs W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
14 Max Gulickx VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
15 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
16 Gavin Haley
17 Johan Jacobs Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
18 Stijn Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
19 Remigiusz Gil
20 Koen Van Dijke
21 Maxx Chance
22 Ethan Reynolds
23 Yari Crollet VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
24 Nolan Brady
25 Garrett Gerchar
26 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW
27 Thomas Verheyen VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
28 Pim Van De Klundert Willebrord Wil Vooruit
29 Grant Ellwood
30 Dominik Vrana
31 Danny Fox
32 Lance Haidet
33 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
34 Gianni Van Donink VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
35 Liam Dunn
36 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
37 Matej Ulik
38 Chris Key
39 Timon Rüegg
40 Senne De Meyer K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
41 Dorian De Maeght WK Noord West Brabant
42 Cooper Willsey
43 Simon Jaecques Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
44 Adrian Sirek
45 Ian Mcshane
46 Jens Roelants DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
47 Samuel Debeer
48 Jorden De Haes Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
49 Jakub Kurty
50 Loïc Menguy
51 Cormac Dunn
52 Laurens De Jonghe Isorex Cycling Team
53 Joaquim Boels
54 Svendsen Goeman

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock