Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Louis Overmeire Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
2 Jari De Clercq VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
3 Seppe Rombouts
4 Mathijs Wuyts Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
5 Diederik Pemen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
6 Stan Dieleman Trek-Kmc Mountainbiketeam VZW
7 Jordi De Beule Rudyco Cycling Team
8 Florian Vermeersch Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
9 Jente Tielemans
10 Reno Bauters KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
11 Mauri Vansevenant
12 Andreas Goeman KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
13 Pieter Giart De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
14 Lauri Van Den Eede Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
15 Senne Gabriels
16 Fabio Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
17 Glenn Van De Meulebroecke Asfra Racing Team
18 Laurens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
19 Gregory Quintyn Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
20 Wannes Defour
21 Jesse De Veirman Jonge Renners Roeselare
22 Dylan Vercruysse Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
23 Niels Vandermeulen KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
24 Cobe Kockx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
25 Christophe Van Dieren Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
26 Sven Maertens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
27 Tomas Szedelyi WSC Hand In Hand Baal
28 Owen Valcke
29 Dylan De Peuter
30 Diede Mortier Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
31 Ibe Vaneeckhoutte KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
32 Febe Schokkaert
33 Yoshi Christiaens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
34 Davy Vandergraesen Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
35 Andreas Van Driessche WK Noord West Brabant
36 Enzo Deneyer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
37 Lara Defour Jonge Renners Roeselare
38 Sietse Slabbinck Ardilles Cycling Team
39 Dayvin Lievens Asfra Racing Team
40 Jelle Dhondt Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
41 Seppe Bekaert
42 Nico Van De Velde Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
43 Balder Allaert Feestcomiteit Drogenboom

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock