Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Katherine Compton Trek Cyclocross Collective 0:38:42
2 Marianne Vos Rabobank Women Team +00:20
3 Sanne Cant Enertherm - BKCP +00:57
4 Nikki Brammeier VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +01:29
5 Lucie Chainel-Lefevre +01:31
6 Sabrina Stultiens Brainwash wielerploeg +01:38
7 Ellen Van Loy DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team +01:57
8 Sophie De Boer VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +02:14
9 Annefleur Kalvenhaar +02:14
10 Helen Wyman +02:25
11 Eva Lechner +02:27
12 Loes Sels DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team +02:32
13 Pavla Havlikova VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +02:37
14 Kaitlin Antonneau +02:52
15 Gabriella Durrin +03:07
16 Hanka Kupfernagel +03:17
17 Yara Kastelijn +03:21
18 Christine Majerus +03:25
19 Arley Kemmerer +03:31
20 Crystal Anthony +03:38
21 Meredith Miller +03:41
22 Martina Mikulaskova +03:48
23 Thalita De Jong Rabobank Women Team +03:51
24 Nicole Duke Raleigh Clement Professional Cyclocross Team +03:53
25 Githa Michiels +04:02
26 Alice Maria Arzuffi +04:06
27 Laura Verdonschot VZW Lotto-Ladiescycling +04:14
28 Reza Hormes-Ravenstijn Orange Babies Cycling Team +04:25
29 Elle Anderson +04:42
30 Courtenay Mcfadden +04:43
31 Elisabeth Brandau +04:51
32 Marlène Morel Petitgirard +05:01
33 Monique Van De Ree +05:11
34 Nikola Noskova +05:12
35 Agnes Naumann +05:13
36 Margriet Helena Kloppenburg +05:15
37 Jolien Verschueren Feestcomiteit Drogenboom +05:19
38 Maureen Bruno Roy +05:22
39 Karen Verhestraeten Sengers Ladies Cycling Team +05:24
40 Katrien Thijs UP Cycling Team +05:28
41 Jessica Lambracht +05:31
42 Asa Maria Erlandsson +05:46
43 Ayako Toyooka +05:50
44 Esmee Oosterman +06:03
45 Yvonne Fiedler +07:43
46 Caroline Mani Raleigh Clement Professional Cyclocross Team +08:17
47 Liv-Susanne Bachmann
48 Jelena Eric
49 Lise-Marie Henzelin
50 Suzie Godart

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock