Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Adam Toupalik 43:47
2 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. +00:07
3 Thijs Aerts VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +00:09
4 Joris Nieuwenhuis +00:11
5 Kobe Goossens VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +00:11
6 Max Gulickx VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +00:22
7 Jelle Schuermans Avia Crabbe Cycling Team +00:32
8 Thomas Joseph Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team +00:51
9 Roman Lehky +01:05
10 Elias Van Hecke Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team +01:08
11 Stijn Caluwe Enertherm - BKCP +01:12
12 Pascal Eenkhoorn Enertherm - BKCP +01:13
13 Eli Iserbyt VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +01:13
14 Manuel Todaro +01:26
15 Sieben Wouters Willebrord Wil Vooruit +01:36
16 Johan Jacobs Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team +01:43
17 Gianni Van Donink VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +01:44
18 Peter Goguen +01:51
19 Fabio Jakobsen +01:54
20 Stefano Sala +01:56
21 Moreno Pellizzon +01:59
22 Jens Teirlinck Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team +02:19
23 Koen Van Dijke +02:20
24 Timon Rüegg +02:35
25 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W. +02:39
26 Nick Verheyen Enertherm - BKCP +02:54
27 Maxx Chance +02:57
28 Adrian Sirek +03:18
29 Loïc Hennaux DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team +03:20
30 Joël Grab +03:21
31 Matej Ulik +03:28
32 Leo Appelt +03:32
33 Rico Seidel +03:34
34 Ken Mueller +03:36
35 Austin Vincent +03:36
36 Cooper Willsey +03:38
37 Mario Junquera San Millan +03:40
38 Martin Dejmek +03:43
39 Garrett Gerchar +03:44
40 Ian Mcshane +03:50
41 Martin Matejcek +04:45
42 Dominik Vrana +05:12
43 Jakub Kurty +06:21
44 Ludwig Cords +06:30
45 Kevin Geniets

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock