Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2 Adam Toupalik
3 Joris Nieuwenhuis
4 Thomas Joseph Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
5 Roman Lehky
6 Sébastien Havot
7 Thijs Aerts VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Kobe Goossens VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Lucas Dubau
10 Johan Jacobs Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
11 Gianni Van Donink VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
12 Stijn Caluwe Enertherm - BKCP
13 Jens Teirlinck Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
14 Manuel Todaro
15 Jack Ravenscroft
16 Jelle Schuermans Avia Crabbe Cycling Team
17 Eli Iserbyt VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
18 Giorgio Rossi
19 Kevin Geniets
20 Nick Verheyen Enertherm - BKCP
21 Moreno Pellizzon
22 Odrian Champossin
23 Martin Dejmek
24 Peter Goguen
25 Pascal Eenkhoorn Enertherm - BKCP
26 Daniel Smarzaro
27 Timon Rüegg
28 Max Gulickx VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
29 Stefano Sala
30 Ludwig Cords
31 Koen Van Dijke
32 Florian Vidal
33 Gotzon Martin Sanz
34 Elias Van Hecke Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
35 Pim Van De Klundert Willebrord Wil Vooruit
36 Loïc Hennaux DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
37 Adrian Sirek
38 Dominik Vrana
39 Dylan Kerfoot-Robson
40 Paul Lindenau
41 Fabio Jakobsen
42 Ken Mueller
43 Joël Grab
44 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW
45 Lance Haidet
46 Mario Junquera San Millan
47 Raphael Schroder
48 Austin Vincent
49 Rico Seidel
50 Sean Dunlea
51 Philip Sunnen
52 Federico Mandelli
53 Cooper Willsey
54 Jakub Kurty
55 Josey Weik

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock