Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Jenko Bonne Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
2 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
3 Simon Jaecques Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
4 Stefano Museeuw Enertherm - BKCP
5 Stijn Deruyter Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
6 Mathias Moenaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
7 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
8 Robin Alderweireld
9 Jens Quartier Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
10 Mathias Declerck Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
11 Jorden Bothuyne
12 Aïden Maes Tieltse Rennersclub
13 Tibo Degryse Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
14 Bruce Deboot Tieltse Rennersclub
15 Arne Bosmans Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
16 Jordi Van Nobelen
17 Yoni De Bock Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
18 Laurens Coudeville Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
19 Jonas Verstraete C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
20 Jebbe Maene KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
21 Ayton Muys
22 Mathias D'Haese Rudyco Cycling Team
23 Michael De Smet K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
24 Jan-Willem Declercq Jonge Renners Roeselare
25 Gianni Van Havermaet Rudyco Cycling Team
26 Ruben Bisschop
27 Bjarne Van Malderghem Asfra Racing Team
28 Jens Van Der Borght Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
29 Anja Geldhof
30 Jonas Devoet VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
31 Katleen Fraeye Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
32 Aurelie Vermeir Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
33 Jo Blanchaert Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
34 Jonas Neirynck Tieltse Rennersclub
35 Sandra Sintobin
36 Caitlyn La Haye Hageland Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock