Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Dante Coremans Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
2 Lennert Belmans DCM Cycling Team
3 Arne Baers Hageland Cycling Team
4 Pieter Van Laer W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
5 Yorben Lauryssen Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
6 Tommy Laermans DCM Cycling Team
7 Robin Orins KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
8 Milo Moens Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
9 Victor Van De Putte Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
10 Flore Wienen Hageland Cycling Team
11 Jado Bleyenberg Rudyco-Ripa Cycling Team
12 Ibe Delbaere VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
13 Wout Vanderaerden
14 Luca Van Hout Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
15 Senne D'Hollander Rudyco-Ripa Cycling Team
16 Gauthier Beeckman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
17 Wiebe Dehaes Vlaams-Brabantse Afdeling
18 Cisse Van Dyck WSC Hand In Hand Baal
19 Michiel Ceulemans DCM Cycling Team
20 Ibo Goyvaerts WSC Hand In Hand Baal
21 Rune De Bock Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
22 Ward Huybs WSC Hand In Hand Baal
23 Ruben Vanpraet Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
24 Gilles Willems Hageland Cycling Team
25 Jetze Van Campenhout WK Noord West Brabant
26 Senne Dejonghe Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
27 Nils Verheyen Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
28 Nando De Rijck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
29 Dries De Pooter Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
30 Joppe Van Den Bulck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
31 Matisse Deckmijn Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge renners
32 Jary Claes
33 Elias Belmans Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
34 Noah Meert
35 Elio Clarysse Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
36 Milan Corvers Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
37 Massimo Stragier WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
38 Senne Bloem Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
39 Detlev Van Havere Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
40 Cyrian Eccli
41 Daan Janssen DCM Cycling Team
42 Seppe Martens W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
43 Kjentill Bartels Circuit Zolder - Heusden-Zolder
44 Jesse Bastiaensen WSC Hand In Hand Baal
45 Tymon Lijnen WSC Hand In Hand Baal
46 Jussi Gysemans WSC Hand In Hand Baal
47 Marco Tesseur Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
48 Emile Dumont Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
49 Yenzo Cornelissens W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock