Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2 Stijn Caluwe Enertherm - BKCP
3 Thijs Aerts VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Elias Van Hecke Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
5 Gianni Van Donink VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Sybren Jacobs W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
7 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
8 Jens Berckmans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
9 Sven Driesen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
10 Thomas Verheyen VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
11 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
12 Lennert Van Hasselt W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
13 Lawrence Tibackx DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
14 Jorn Verbraken DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
15 Senne De Meyer K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
16 Valentin Ortillon
17 Yari Crollet VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
18 Jenko Bonne Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
19 Gert Smets VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
20 Robbert Brughmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
21 Liam Helsocht Lotto Olympia Tienen
22 Gianni Vermeiren DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
23 Stijn Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
24 Cedric Beullens Young Cycling Team VZW
25 Michiel Breugelmans
26 Nathan Vriens Sport En Moedig Genk
27 Joaquim Boels
28 Jari Vercauteren Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
29 Pelle Van Den Bulck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
30 Mathias D`Haese Rudyco Cycling Team
31 Bjarne Bertels DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
32 Alfdan De Decker
33 Sven Weckx Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
34 Yves Hereijgers VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
35 Jordy Geukens Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
36 Ayton Muys
37 Siemen Embrechts VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
38 Seppe De Laet Sport En Moedig Genk
39 Willem Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
40 Thom Robberechts WSC Hand In Hand Baal

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock