Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2 Thijs Aerts VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Adam Toupalik
4 Jelle Schuermans Avia Crabbe Cycling Team
5 Elias Van Hecke Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
6 Pascal Eenkhoorn Enertherm - BKCP
7 Sieben Wouters Willebrord Wil Vooruit
8 Stijn Caluwe Enertherm - BKCP
9 Thomas Joseph Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
10 Joris Nieuwenhuis
11 Roman Lehky
12 Maik Van Der Heijden WV Uden
13 Jens Teirlinck Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
14 Koen Van Dijke
15 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
16 Kelvin Bakx RSC De Zuidwesthoek
17 Leo Appelt
18 Simon Andreassen
19 Paul Lindenau
20 Tom Wijkel
21 Vincent Kip
22 Martin Dejmek
23 Robbert Wagenmakers
24 Bob Olieslagers TWC Pijnenburg
25 Dominik Vrana
26 Sjoerd Van Der Stelt
27 Bram Welten Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
28 Ruben Bekkers TWC Pijnenburg
29 Kevin Van Bennekom WV Het stadion
30 Tim Janssen ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
31 Adrian Sirek
32 David Hockx
33 Ludwig Cords
34 Pim Van De Klundert Willebrord Wil Vooruit
35 Rogier Kalvenhaar
36 Dylan Bouwmans RTC Buitenlust
37 Dennis Van De Kruisweg
38 Erik Boer ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
39 Mitchel Vrielink
40 Kunt Lucas
41 Per Wiggers
42 Stijn Oost
43 Henk Weerman
44 Lucas Malthe Mikkelsen
45 Eit Visser
46 Jimme De Haan
47 Martin Mijnten
48 Olaf Remmerswaal
49 Jesse Koster
50 Tjardo Withag
51 Nordin Hudepol
52 Jochem Paalman
53 Carlos Schreuder
54 Wouter Deems
55 Jeffrey Veltink
56 Jesse Grobbink

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock