Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Kobe Goossens VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 0:39:31
2 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. +00:06
3 Thijs Aerts VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +00:07
4 Jelle Schuermans Avia Crabbe Cycling Team +00:12
5 Adam Toupalik +00:13
6 Eli Iserbyt VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +00:14
7 Joris Nieuwenhuis +01:02
8 Sieben Wouters Willebrord Wil Vooruit +01:06
9 Max Gulickx VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +01:14
10 Stijn Caluwe Enertherm - BKCP +01:17
11 Johan Jacobs Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team +01:38
12 Gianni Van Donink VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +01:48
13 Elias Van Hecke Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team +01:49
14 Jens Teirlinck Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team +02:02
15 Roman Lehky +02:08
16 Pascal Eenkhoorn Enertherm - BKCP +02:39
17 Timon Rüegg +02:41
18 Thomas Joseph Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team +02:51
19 Maik Van Der Heijden WV Uden +03:09
20 Koen Van Dijke +03:17
21 Josey Weik +03:37
22 Ludwig Cords +03:38
23 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem +03:42
24 Dominik Vrana +03:55
25 Jack Ravenscroft +04:14
26 Paul Lindenau +04:23
27 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW +04:29
28 Joël Grab +04:32
29 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W. +04:47
30 Martin Dejmek +05:20
31 Leo Appelt +05:23
32 Rico Seidel +05:36
33 Liam Earl +05:50
34 Danny Fox +06:11
35 Adrian Sirek +06:19
36 Sean Dunlea +06:52
37 Kristian Zimany
38 Matej Ulik
39 Matthew Worton
40 Jakob Cornelius Schlenkrich

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock