Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Clément Venturini
2 David Menut
3 Anthony Turgis
4 Lilian Calmejane
5 Bastien Duculty
6 Fabien Doubey
7 Victor Koretzky
8 Clement Russo
9 Dylan Kowalski
10 Nans Peters
11 Clément Bomme
12 Loïc Bouchereau
13 Ivan Gicquiau
14 Florian Richeux
15 Léo Vincent
16 Romain Boutet
17 Thomas Boulongne
18 Benoit Cosnefroy
19 Raphael Gay
20 Mathieu Morichon
21 Clément Normand
22 Julian Levasseur
23 Antoine Jan
24 Tony Periou
25 Bastien Fouquet
26 Nicolas Pruvot
27 Amaël Jegu
28 Quentin Come
29 Benjamin Bouttier
30 John Da Cunha
31 Maxime Teuliere
32 Maxime Huygens
33 Axel Guilcher
34 Marvin Audoire
35 Adrien Leboucher
36 Baptiste Flegeo
37 Valentin Richeux
38 Aurélien Philibert
39 Alexandre Calmes
40 Piero Ochoa
41 Damien Roz
42 Camille Dubois
43 Ronan Grimault
44 Sébastien Piry
45 Kévin Couture
46 Jordan Mumbach
47 Sullivan Gatoux
48 Marc Terrom
49 Sacha Kleinklaus
50 Laurent Pasco
51 Cédric Sachet
52 Etienne Le Roux
53 Jeremy Derouint
54 Benjamin Maury
55 Baptiste Le Coupannec
56 Pierre Miramon
57 Nicolas Moutaud
58 Bastien Cocaud
59 Thomas Lassaigne
60 Quentin Leveque
61 Priscillien Chambet
62 Guillaume Mouchard
63 Alexis Morange
64 Simon Kerouedan
65 Antoine Prod'homme
66 Loan Darribeau
67 Denis Raimbault
68 Alexandre Benoit
69 Hugues Thomas
70 Thomas Murciano
71 Matthieu Poulizac
72 Valentin Fosse
73 Maxime Jacquet Villeneuve
74 Vincent Picaud
75 Kévin Mathieu
76 Robin Boucher
77 Vincent Guil
78 Valentin Deverchere
79 Mehdi Lerosey
80 André Riaudel
81 Bruno Liguet
82 Mathieu Tardif

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock