Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2 Gianni Van Donink VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Thijs Aerts VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Jelle Schuermans Avia Crabbe Cycling Team
5 Thomas Joseph Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
6 Jens Teirlinck Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
7 Pascal Eenkhoorn Enertherm - BKCP
8 Koen Van Dijke
9 Joris Nieuwenhuis
10 Maik Van Der Heijden WV Uden
11 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
12 Jordi Andries VZW De Demerspurters
13 Sieben Wouters Willebrord Wil Vooruit
14 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
15 Sybren Jacobs W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
16 Yari Crollet VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
17 Gotzon Martin Sanz
18 Loïc Hennaux DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
19 Johan Jacobs Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
20 Kelvin Bakx RSC De Zuidwesthoek
21 Pim Van De Klundert Willebrord Wil Vooruit
22 Gavin Haley
23 Glenn De Visscher K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
24 Simon Jaecques Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
25 Tim Janssen ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
26 Robin Alderweireld
27 Ludwig Cords
28 Erik Boer ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
29 Josey Weik
30 Jorn Montaigne Asfra Racing Team
31 Mathias Declerck Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
32 Timo Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
33 Kevin Van Bennekom WV Het stadion
34 Patxi Aldanondo Iturbe
35 Jorden Bothuyne
36 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
37 Josu Albizua Zubizarreta
38 Jens Quartier Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
39 Michael De Smet K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
40 Jon Gil Ranero
41 Laurens De Jonghe Isorex Cycling Team
42 Louis Vancanneyt Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
43 Bjarne Van Malderghem Asfra Racing Team
44 Jens Van Der Borght Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock