Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Mathijs Wuyts Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
2 Glenn Eestermans WSC Hand In Hand Baal
3 Florian Vermeersch Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
4 Jente Tielemans
5 Jarne Boden
6 Maarten Van Staeyen
7 Hakan Proost
8 Tomas Szedelyi WSC Hand In Hand Baal
9 Andreas Goeman KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
10 Stan Vandenkerckhove Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
11 Maxim Van Gils W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
12 Joni Gerinckx De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
13 Dylan De Peuter
14 Lennert Van De Voorde Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
15 Seppe Bogaert Trek-Kmc Mountainbiketeam VZW
16 Siebe Wuyts WSC Hand In Hand Baal
17 Wouter Wynants De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
18 Yoran Arnoets Cycling Team Zemst VZW
19 Jesse De Veirman Jonge Renners Roeselare
20 Bert Verschueren
21 Ibe Vaneeckhoutte KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
22 Ward Steurs Hageland Cycling Team
23 Brent Govaerts De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
24 Gregory Quintyn Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
25 Brent Arnouts
26 Joyce Heyns De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
27 Ronan Van Den Put Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
28 Lara Defour Jonge Renners Roeselare
29 Enzo Deneyer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
30 Milan Schepers
31 Sietse Slabbinck Ardilles Cycling Team
32 Lennert Bellens
33 Jelle Dhondt Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
34 Mathias Vanoverberghe Tieltse Rennersclub
35 Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
36 Benoît Louyet
37 Jara Noël
38 Seppe Bekaert
39 Jens Vanhulst Hageland Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock