Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2 Eli Iserbyt VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Kobe Goossens VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Stijn Caluwe Enertherm - BKCP
5 Sieben Wouters Willebrord Wil Vooruit
6 Elias Van Hecke Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
7 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
8 Fabio Jakobsen
9 Jorn Verbraken DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
10 Pim Van De Klundert Willebrord Wil Vooruit
11 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW
12 Stijn Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
13 Kelvin Bakx RSC De Zuidwesthoek
14 Erik Boer ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
15 Bram Welten Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
16 Jenko Bonne Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
17 Jordi Andries VZW De Demerspurters
18 Wesley Floren RSC De Zuidwesthoek
19 Senne De Meyer K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
20 Josey Weik
21 Lawrence Tibackx DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
22 Patxi Aldanondo Iturbe
23 Ludwig Cords
24 Sven Driesen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
25 Gotzon Martin Sanz
26 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
27 Jon Gil Ranero
28 Thierry Bouckaert Enertherm - BKCP
29 Gavin Haley
30 Dylan Bouwmans RTC Buitenlust
31 Sylvain Leonard Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny
32 Nathan Vriens Sport En Moedig Genk
33 Pelle Van Den Bulck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
34 Glenn Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
35 Josu Albizua Zubizarreta
36 Joe Wirtz
37 Simon Tullen Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
38 Jarne Castermans WSC Hand In Hand Baal
39 Willem Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock