Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2 Thomas Joseph Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
3 Kobe Goossens VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Jens Teirlinck Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
5 Joris Nieuwenhuis
6 Stijn Caluwe Enertherm - BKCP
7 Sieben Wouters Willebrord Wil Vooruit
8 Jelle Schuermans Avia Crabbe Cycling Team
9 Pascal Eenkhoorn Enertherm - BKCP
10 Thijs Aerts VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
12 Gianni Van Donink VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
13 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
14 Koen Van Dijke
15 Elias Van Hecke Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
16 Kelvin Bakx RSC De Zuidwesthoek
17 Sybren Jacobs W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
18 Loïc Hennaux DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
19 Max Gulickx VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
20 Fabio Jakobsen
21 Gavin Haley
22 Arthur Pennetier
23 Wesley Floren RSC De Zuidwesthoek
24 Pim Van De Klundert Willebrord Wil Vooruit
25 Erik Boer ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
26 Senne De Meyer K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
27 Maxime Derouint
28 Robin Alderweireld
29 Teddy Rascle
30 Stijn Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
31 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
32 Kevin Van Bennekom WV Het stadion
33 Sandy Dujardin
34 Mathias Moenaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
35 Dorian De Maeght WK Noord West Brabant
36 Anthony Kuentz
37 Michiel Breugelmans
38 Stijn Deruyter Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
39 Jens Quartier Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
40 Thomas Vereecken Rudyco Cycling Team
41 Laurens De Jonghe Isorex Cycling Team
42 Bjarne Van Malderghem Asfra Racing Team
43 Laurens Coudeville Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
44 Jens Van Der Borght Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock