Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Thomas Joseph Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2 Jens Teirlinck Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
3 Nick Verheyen Enertherm - BKCP
4 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
5 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
6 Wesley Floren RSC De Zuidwesthoek
7 Jorn Verbraken DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
8 Sven Driesen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
9 Thomas Verheyen VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
10 Lawrence Tibackx DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
11 Sybren Jacobs W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
12 Pim Van De Klundert Willebrord Wil Vooruit
13 Fabio Jakobsen
14 Yari Crollet VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
15 Lennert Van Hasselt W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
16 Robin Alderweireld
17 Stijn Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
18 Maik Van Der Heijden WV Uden
19 Liam Helsocht Lotto Olympia Tienen
20 Kelvin Bakx RSC De Zuidwesthoek
21 Josey Weik
22 Joffrey Degeurce
23 Senne De Meyer K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
24 Erik Boer ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
25 Sylvain Leonard Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny
26 Gert Smets VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
27 Gavin Haley
28 Martin Oliveira
29 Robbert Brughmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
30 Jens Berckmans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
31 Stijn Siemons RS-Bikes Racing Team Pulderbos
32 Kevin Van Bennekom WV Het stadion
33 Thierry Bouckaert Enertherm - BKCP
34 Mathias Moenaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
35 Nathan Vriens Sport En Moedig Genk
36 Thomas Vereecken Rudyco Cycling Team
37 Laurens Boden W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock