Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Dante Coremans Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
2 Arne Baers Hageland Cycling Team
3 Lennert Belmans DCM Cycling Team
4 Pieter Van Laer W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
5 Detlev Van Havere Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
6 Ward Corvers Circuit Zolder - Heusden-Zolder
7 Siebe Deweirdt Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
8 Tommy Laermans DCM Cycling Team
9 Yorben Lauryssen Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
10 Flore Wienen Hageland Cycling Team
11 Jesse Bastiaensen WSC Hand In Hand Baal
12 Robin Orins KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
13 Jado Bleyenberg Rudyco-Ripa Cycling Team
14 Victor Van De Putte Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
15 Milan Keynen Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
16 Wout Vanderaerden
17 Elio Clarysse Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
18 Jetze Van Campenhout WK Noord West Brabant
19 Rune De Bock Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
20 Milo Moens Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
21 Cisse Van Dyck WSC Hand In Hand Baal
22 Ward Huybs WSC Hand In Hand Baal
23 Gauthier Beeckman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
24 Senne Dejonghe Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
25 Michiel Ceulemans DCM Cycling Team
26 Gilles Willems Hageland Cycling Team
27 Luca Van Hout Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
28 Senne D'Hollander Rudyco-Ripa Cycling Team
29 Massimo Stragier WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
30 Ibe Delbaere VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
31 Joppe Van Den Bulck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
32 Ibo Goyvaerts WSC Hand In Hand Baal
33 Ruben Vanpraet Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
34 Dries De Pooter Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
35 Wout Van Hamme Vlaams-Brabantse Afdeling
36 Wiebe Dehaes Vlaams-Brabantse Afdeling
37 Matisse Deckmijn Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge renners
38 Nando De Rijck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
39 Kjentill Bartels Circuit Zolder - Heusden-Zolder
40 Milan Corvers Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
41 Alexander Teerlinck WK Noord West Brabant
42 Seppe Martens W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
43 Tymon Lijnen WSC Hand In Hand Baal
44 Senne Boels Lotto Olympia Tienen
45 Jary Claes
46 Senne Bloem Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
47 Elias Belmans Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
48 Sam Peeters Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
49 Gert-Jan Wolfs Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
50 Jules Jordens Lotto Olympia Tienen
51 Emile Dumont Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
52 Mika Jans WSC Hand In Hand Baal
53 Lukas Van Noyen Lotto Olympia Tienen
54 Ben Matheve Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
55 Jitse Das Cyclo Bike Limburg
56 Yenzo Cornelissens W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
57 Jordi Goffart Lotto Olympia Tienen

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock