Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Helen Wyman 34:24
2 Sanne Cant Enertherm - BKCP +0:00:08
3 Nikki Brammeier VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +0:00:18
4 Sophie De Boer VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +0:00:58
5 Ellen Van Loy DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team +0:01:20
6 Pavla Havlikova VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +0:01:29
7 Githa Michiels +0:01:46
8 Gabriella Durrin +0:01:52
9 Christel Ferrier-Bruneau +0:02:04
10 Reza Hormes-Ravenstijn Orange Babies Cycling Team +0:02:36
11 Karen Verhestraeten Sengers Ladies Cycling Team +0:02:56
12 Asa Maria Erlandsson +0:02:57
13 Katrien Thijs UP Cycling Team +0:04:13
14 Margriet Helena Kloppenburg +0:04:21
15 Jolien Verschueren Feestcomiteit Drogenboom +0:04:22
16 Stephanie De Croock Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen +0:04:26
17 Bianca Van Den Hoek +0:04:27
18 Karine Temporelli +0:04:51
19 Cindy Bauwens +0:05:24
20 Delia Beddis +0:05:37
21 Hilde Quintens Cycling Team Zemst VZW +0:05:50
22 Christine Vardaros Baboco - Revor Cycling Team +0:06:03
23 Axelle Bellaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende +0:06:14
24 Petra Mermans Vanomobil MTB Cycling Team +0:06:20
25 Lindy Van Anrooij +0:06:37
26 Ilse Vandekinderen +0:06:44
27 Shana Maes Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo +0:07:12
28 Gertie Willems Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo +0:07:19
29 Ilona Meter RCP Stevens +0:08:20
30 Claire Smith +0:08:25
31 Claire Beaumont +0:08:35
32 DSQ VZW Lotto-Ladiescycling +0:08:43
33 Brenda Kaczmarczyk +0:10:07
34 Anja Geldhof +0:11:15
35 Katleen Fraeye Feestcomiteit Drogenboom +0:11:57
36 Aurelie Vermeir Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
37 Cindy Diericx
38 Sandie Verriest Asfra Racing Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock