Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Alessio Dhoore VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Jappe Jaspers Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
3 Alex Colman Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
4 Jarno Liessens Enertherm - BKCP
5 Gianni Siebens Young Cycling Team VZW
6 Louis Overmeire Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
7 Gilles Borra Immo Dejaegher - Lotto Ct Menen VZW
8 Dante Scoponi Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
9 Kenneth Vanborm Jonge Renners Roeselare
10 Tom Peters Hageland Cycling Team
11 Arno Debeir Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge renners
12 Bryan Bouwmans RTC Buitenlust
13 Florian Vermeersch Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
14 Yentl Bekaert Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge renners
15 David Dekker Willebrord Wil Vooruit
16 Lauri Van Den Eede Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
17 Laurens Vanackere Tomabel Cycling Team
18 Jonas Smet Rudyco Cycling Team
19 Loeka Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
20 Jesse De Veirman Jonge Renners Roeselare
21 Jelle Vlietinck
22 Mauri Vansevenant
23 Lander Tibackx
24 Julian Siemons Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
25 Lennert Van De Voorde Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
26 Jens Vertongen
27 Quinn Cabooter Jonge Renners Roeselare
28 Wannes Defour
29 Niels Vandermeulen KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
30 Sven Maertens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
31 Seppe Aneca Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
32 Wolf France Jonge Renners Roeselare
33 Jarne Jacques
34 Bjarno Brugghe
35 Aaron Logie
36 Mathias Vanoverberghe Tieltse Rennersclub
37 Angelo Windels
38 Benoît Louyet

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock