Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Xandres Vervloesem DCM Cycling Team
2 Niels Vandeputte W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
3 Lloyd Sprangers VA-Cycling Team Zele
4 Arno Van Den Broeck
5 Jens Clynhens Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
6 Ruben Woestenburg VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
7 Vince Van Den Eynde Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
8 Wannes Vanden Bussche Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
9 Witse Van Rillaer Young Cycling Team VZW
10 Maxim Dewulf WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
11 Joren Thys K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
12 Matisse Jacquemin OMC MTB Club - Opoeteren
13 Davide Bomboi Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
14 Andres Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
15 Jonas Wellens Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
16 Senne Van Aert
17 Arno Brouwers Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
18 Jarno Jordens WSC Hand In Hand Baal
19 Sander De Vet W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
20 Maarten Clauwaert Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
21 Michiel Crijns Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
22 Dieter Vosters VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
23 Senne Joris Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
24 Louis Decoster
25 Brent Vanhees Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
26 Jarne Van De Paar Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
27 Jasper Van Den Plas W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
28 Len Dejonghe Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
29 Robbe De Vylder VA-Cycling Team Zele
30 Ruben Dewaele Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
31 Gerrit Van Bellingen WK Noord West Brabant
32 Xander Geysels Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
33 Lennerd Bruyns K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
34 Gerben Kuypers Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
35 Jorg Claessens Sport En Moedig Genk
36 Niels Reekmans Sport En Moedig Genk
37 Kiano Brusseleers
38 Owen Jacobs Hageland Cycling Team
39 Kobe Kenis W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
40 Liam Slock VA-Cycling Team Zele
41 Cis Peeters Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
42 Jonas Goffart Lotto Olympia Tienen
43 Jochen Berckmans Lotto Olympia Tienen
44 Gertjan Geysen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
45 Sem Vanackere KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock