Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Mitch Groot Enertherm - BKCP
2 Alex Colman Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
3 Jens Dekker
4 Jarne Driesen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
5 Arno Debeir Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge renners
6 Victor Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
7 Jarno Liessens Enertherm - BKCP
8 Dennis Blommen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
9 Gilles Borra Immo Dejaegher - Lotto Ct Menen VZW
10 Louis Overmeire Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
11 Jonas Brezina
12 Yentl Bekaert Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge renners
13 Tom Peters Hageland Cycling Team
14 Jordi De Beule Rudyco Cycling Team
15 Diederik Pemen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
16 Stan Dieleman Trek-Kmc Mountainbiketeam VZW
17 Bert Van Assche VA-Cycling Team Zele
18 Mathijs Wuyts Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
19 Laurens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
20 Jente Tielemans
21 Dante Scoponi Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
22 Toon Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
23 Maarten Van Staeyen
24 Fabio Van Goethem
25 Kenneth Vanborm Jonge Renners Roeselare
26 Glenn Eestermans WSC Hand In Hand Baal
27 Maxim Van Gils W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
28 Jonas Smet Rudyco Cycling Team
29 Glen Haelterman Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
30 Sören De Clercq Asfra Racing Team
31 Glenn Van De Meulebroecke Asfra Racing Team
32 Lennert Van De Voorde Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
33 Laurens Vanackere Tomabel Cycling Team
34 Robin Lobet
35 Senne Gabriels
36 Wout Roggeman Trek-Kmc Mountainbiketeam VZW
37 Lander Tibackx
38 Glenn Janssen
39 Seppe Bogaert Trek-Kmc Mountainbiketeam VZW
40 Adrien Houbben Ardennes Mountain Bike
41 Jens Vertongen
42 Jesse De Veirman Jonge Renners Roeselare
43 Arne Vermeersch
44 Loeka Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
45 Wannes Defour
46 Jelle Vlietinck
47 Jeremy Couton Hageland Cycling Team
48 Wolf France Jonge Renners Roeselare
49 Thomas D'Hooge Rudyco Cycling Team
50 Loic Oliveira
51 Cobe Kockx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
52 Quinten Lories Asfra Racing Team
53 Owen Valcke
54 Ruben De Jonckheer Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
55 Sven Maertens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
56 Louis Moreels Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
57 Quinn Cabooter Jonge Renners Roeselare
58 Viktor Geeraerts
59 Nick Paesen
60 Mathias Vanoverberghe Tieltse Rennersclub
61 Roel Vandael W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
62 Angelo Windels

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock