Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Alex Colman Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2 Louis Overmeire Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
3 Jari De Clercq VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
4 Florian Vermeersch Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
5 Jordi De Beule Rudyco Cycling Team
6 Andreas Goeman KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
7 Jonas Smet Rudyco Cycling Team
8 Seppe Rombouts
9 Laurens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
10 Bert Van Assche VA-Cycling Team Zele
11 Kwinten Stuer Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
12 Fabio Van Goethem
13 Lauri Van Den Eede Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
14 Kenneth Vanborm Jonge Renners Roeselare
15 Christophe Van Dieren Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
16 Glen Haelterman Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
17 Glenn Van De Meulebroecke Asfra Racing Team
18 Lennert Van De Voorde Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
19 Niels Willaerts Rudyco Cycling Team
20 Jeremy Couton Hageland Cycling Team
21 Jesse De Veirman Jonge Renners Roeselare
22 Fabio Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
23 Ibe Vaneeckhoutte KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
24 Niels Vandermeulen KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
25 Andreas Van Driessche WK Noord West Brabant
26 Yarno Pletinckx KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
27 Jens Vertongen
28 Gregory Quintyn Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
29 Febe Schokkaert
30 Sven Maertens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
31 Sietse Slabbinck Ardilles Cycling Team
32 DSQ VZW Lotto-Ladiescycling
33 Mathias Vanoverberghe Tieltse Rennersclub
34 Joyce Heyns De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
35 Balder Allaert Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
36 Dylan Vercruysse Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
37 Lars Vanhoutte KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
38 Meg De Bruyne Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
39 Nico Van De Velde Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
40 Seppe Bekaert
41 Mathieu Dellebois Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge renners
42 Jana Dobbelaere
43 Laurens Vanackere Tomabel Cycling Team
44 Ruben De Jonckheer Rijschool AH - Gentse VS

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock