Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Stijn Caluwe Enertherm - BKCP
2 Bram Welten Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
3 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
4 Sybren Jacobs W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
5 Yari Crollet VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Thomas Verheyen VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
7 Jef Van Belle W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
8 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW
9 Liam Helsocht Lotto Olympia Tienen
10 Senne De Meyer K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
11 Nick Verheyen Enertherm - BKCP
12 Thierry Bouckaert Enertherm - BKCP
13 Niels De Koster Vlaams-Brabantse Afdeling
14 Bob Olieslagers TWC Pijnenburg
15 Dorian De Maeght WK Noord West Brabant
16 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
17 Robbert Brughmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
18 Lennert Van Hasselt W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
19 Robbe Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
20 Ruben Bekkers TWC Pijnenburg
21 Michiel Breugelmans
22 Jens Roelants DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
23 Loes Sels DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
24 Laurens Boden W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
25 Thomas Demolder
26 Jari Vercauteren Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
27 Gertie Willems Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
28 Jordy Geukens Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
29 Arno Matheyssen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
30 Nele Van Maldeghem FUJI Medista MTB Team - Neeroeteren
31 Bjarne Bamelis
32 Valerie Boonen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
33 Tine Verdeyen Cycling Team Zemst VZW
34 Caren Commissaris UP Cycling Team
35 Siemen Embrechts VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
36 Tamara Laeremans Cycling Team DDT-STAS

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock