Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Witse Meeussen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2 Quinten Vandermeer Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
3 Milan Fretin Wielerclub Noord-Limburg
4 Ryan Cortjens Sport En Moedig Genk
5 Daan Grosemans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
6 Tomas De Laet Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
7 Robbe De Weert Young Cycling Team VZW
8 Brent Machiels Hageland Cycling Team
9 Maarten Koninckx Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
10 Robbe Willems De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
11 Jorre Debaele Hageland Cycling Team
12 Lennert Meulemans
13 Robin Van Meldert VZW De Demerspurters
14 Joachim Van Looveren W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
15 Stijn Cas W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
16 Lars Craps Vlaams-Brabantse Afdeling
17 Michaël Bervoets Hageland Cycling Team
18 Jarne Van Dyck Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
19 Tessa Zwaenepoel Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
20 Yarne Mulders Hageland Cycling Team
21 Pieter Beelen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
22 Bjarne Pulmans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
23 Brit Verbeek Hageland Cycling Team
24 Senne Naulaerts Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
25 Stef Lieckens K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
26 Yevgeny Van Olmen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
27 Yannick Vos De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
28 Kiona Crabbé Lotto Olympia Tienen
29 Stijn Quets Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
30 Farah Duym Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
31 Ritte Van Der Perren VZW De Demerspurters
32 Jan Van Roosbroeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
33 Dina Scavone Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
34 Yentl Van Rossum Hageland Cycling Team
35 Kévin Styven Hageland Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock