Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2 Gianni Van Donink VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Thomas Joseph Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
4 Thijs Aerts VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
6 Lawrence Tibackx DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
7 Jorn Verbraken DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
8 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
9 Thomas Verheyen VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
10 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
11 Gert Smets VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
12 Jef Van Belle W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
13 Liam Helsocht Lotto Olympia Tienen
14 Robbert Brughmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
15 Marvin Runhaar ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
16 Loïc Hennaux DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
17 Dorian De Maeght WK Noord West Brabant
18 Pelle Van Den Bulck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
19 Lander Loockx Lotto Olympia Tienen
20 Robbe Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
21 Sanne Cant Enertherm - BKCP
22 Olivier Moons K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
23 Laurens Boden W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
24 Jordy De Beys WK Noord West Brabant
25 Glenn Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
26 Jari Vercauteren Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
27 Yves Hereijgers VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
28 Karen Verhestraeten Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
29 Sven Weckx Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
30 Jordy Geukens Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
31 Katrien Thijs UP Cycling Team
32 Valerie Boonen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
33 Hilde Quintens Cycling Team Zemst VZW
34 Gertie Willems Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
35 Brenda Kaczmarczyk
36 Marijke De Pauw WK Noord West Brabant
37 Siemen Embrechts VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
38 Tine Verdeyen Cycling Team Zemst VZW
39 Keshia Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
40 Caren Commissaris UP Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock