Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Max Gulickx VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Maik Van Der Heijden WV Uden
3 Nick Verheyen Enertherm - BKCP
4 Lennert Van Hasselt W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
5 Pim Van De Klundert Willebrord Wil Vooruit
6 Wesley Floren RSC De Zuidwesthoek
7 Gert Smets VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
8 Robbert Brughmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
9 Tim Janssen ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
10 Stefano Museeuw Enertherm - BKCP
11 Thomas Verheyen VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
12 Jorn Verbraken DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
13 Liam Helsocht Lotto Olympia Tienen
14 Timo Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
15 Sven Driesen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
16 Kelvin Bakx RSC De Zuidwesthoek
17 Stijn Siemons RS-Bikes Racing Team Pulderbos
18 Erik Boer ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
19 Stijn Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
20 Lawrence Tibackx DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
21 Kevin Van Bennekom WV Het stadion
22 Gianni Vermeiren DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
23 Olivier Moons K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
24 Simon Jaecques Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
25 Sanne Cant Enertherm - BKCP
26 Senne De Meyer K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
27 Josep Llinares Perez
28 Pelle Van Den Bulck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
29 Ellen Van Loy DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
30 Sylvain Leonard Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny
31 Jens Roelants DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
32 Loes Sels DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
33 Laurens Boden W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
34 Glenn Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
35 Miguel Calatayud Feo
36 Petra Mermans Vanomobil MTB Cycling Team
37 Karen Verhestraeten Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
38 Joyce Vanderbeken Cycling Team Vermeeren
39 Gertie Willems Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
40 Katrien Thijs UP Cycling Team
41 Valerie Boonen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
42 Jordy Geukens Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
43 Nele Van Maldeghem FUJI Medista MTB Team - Neeroeteren
44 Elena Lloret Llinares
45 Caren Commissaris UP Cycling Team
46 Marvin Runhaar ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
47 Tine Verdeyen Cycling Team Zemst VZW
48 Siemen Embrechts VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
49 Keshia Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
50 Tamara Laeremans Cycling Team DDT-STAS

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock